Juggalos threaten and try to silence Tila Tequila


A few threats for silence from tilas myspace page by the juggalo gang …. juggalos are just getting worse and worse

Raychull Fierce

No body beat you up your a liar the Indiana Juggalo Fam was there and you lied to the police they can prove it you lied your in a lot of trouble when they show that tape to everyone. you did this because no one pays attention to you unless your being suggestive its chicks like you who make men think we’re stupid and cant do what they can do well if you wanted to get publicity you got it but you opened up the wrong box if you wanted to do somethin like this you shld have said it was some scene emo indie kid punks Juggalettes and Juggalos dont mess around we’re all over the world and we’re all straight fam NO MATTER WHAT if you bare the hatchet man and show love to your fam NO BODY MESSES WITH YOU that includs crappy C- stars like you i’m telling you this because i’m willing to bet my way into Shangri-la that you have no idea whats next this aint no threat so chill just thought you shld know what your gonna be up against in the nest 2 months since i myself am a juggalette and saw the tape and was AT THE GATHERING sorry but you can’t blame this on the Juggalos we been around before you were born

jester the juggalo

ur nothing but a bitch tech n9ne said in an interveiw that hes tellin all the tech n9ne fans to not hate the juggalos ur a bitch i have a hatchetman tat and a tech n9ne tat bitch so ur saying i should hate myself mother fucker fuck u u little juggalo holacaust faggot people like u make people like us wanna kill u i hope u die of a very horriable depressing death i hope everything bad that can happen to a person happen to u and only u bitch boy

kaleb/future marine

to me that means all u want is ur fame, fuck you and your phycopathic bullshit, hope the juggalo fam finds you out of the crowd.

dripz(R.I.P paul gray)

haha dumb bitch u might as well be aprart of those e thuggin pussies that call themselves the juggalo holocaust that do nothin but act hard over the internet when they really are nothin but a bunch of middle aged fat fukin faggots that have nothin better to do but bitch jus like urself go ahead and pull a lawsuit out of ur loose cunt juggalos caused a riot in peoria and they culdnt put us down and niether will u so have fun with thatand besides the gathering is on a contract ur useless lawsuit won brake that shit so have fun

Kaila Ruggiers

Tilla i cant belive ur gana sue the gathering so what you got shit thrown at you ulL live so get over it god dam your the one that when there IF YOU AINT DOWN WITH THE CLOWN THE GET THE FUCK OUT! simple as that and ur lil law suit aint gana do shit the gathering shalL live on and you shalL be the laugh of years to come just remeber that MCL HOMIES whoOp whoop and btw us JUGGLOS arnt RUN BY ANYONE!
This is just 1 page of tilas myspace filled with threat upon threat to her by juggalos juggalos keep taking this too far , death threats , hints of violence and abuse – some of the secrets of the cult of juggalos.

5 responses to “Juggalos threaten and try to silence Tila Tequila

  1. kraig-ola Ninja

    every one is right US FAMILY “Whoop Whoop” will never die, so what you got bottles and firecracker thrown at you, HAVE YOU BEEN TO ANY OTHER CONCERT FUCK THATS NATURAL, Sue all you want , you wount get shit, your fame died years ago, dont try to get fame by this because it wount work, your just a stuck up bitch who thinks they the shit. just get over it and move on your just causeing more shit that doesnt needed to be added, IF YOUR NOT DOWN FOR THE CLOWN THEN WHY WERE YOU THERE???? ……………MMFWCLxxWCxxN4l bitch

  2. secrets, lol

  3. Theres a difference between arbitrarily throwing things (firecrackers, bottles) and an organized attack in which you throw feces and rocks like the monkeys you are. The former is common at underground concerts of all kinds, the latter is unacceptable under any circumstances.

  4. sorry manick depressent….your run by a trend….nothing but a trend….ICP doesnt even know what the fuck u guys r doing any more.

  5. Those are hardly even threats. No one said I’m going to kill you! And one even said this isn’t a threat. And what are juggalo cult secrets? Its not a cult there are no secrets. Half of americas leaders where in cults through colleges wearing robes and speakin in weird languages. But they are good enough?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s