Tila Tequila’s Juggalo Jam – Tila Tequila Video Game


http://www.heavy.com/comedy/celebrities/2010/08/tila-tequilas-juggalo-jam/

Poor Tila Tequila! All she wanted was to entertain the crowd at the Gathering of the Juggalos, but instead she got bottles and poop thrown at her. If you think that you could have done better, I invite you to play our latest free game, Tila Tequila’s Juggalo Jam, and help the queen of Myspace dodge projectiles while singing her latest song. Can you survive the Juggalo onslaught?

I Cant wait for the violent j and shaggy 2 dope sue their ass off game – you know its coming , also why just target tila why not make one for method man as well.

2 responses to “Tila Tequila’s Juggalo Jam – Tila Tequila Video Game

  1. fuck you people you aint nothing but a bunch of pussies i see any of you im going to throw rocks and shit at u hahaha she doesnt have a case she was warned b4 she got on stage she was told she can keep the money and she didnt have to get on stage. when icp told her she was going to be a target she said i aint a bitch like that and still want on stage you fucking dick head and she decided to flash her breast at the crowd witch pissed them off and so they continued so there for they r not getting sued

  2. juggalo_4_LYF_BIAAATCH

    lemme tell yall bitches something. ICP is the most hated band in the world and we love em for it. you know how many lawsuits they go through?? and look where they are today! aint no weak ass tila tequila gonna stop this family. she shouldve done her research about where she was about to play. icp warned her about her being targeted [if ya didnt know] and she said “i aint scared, i aint no bitch like that”. she shouldve been

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s