Blaze Gives the Hitler salute and sings O’ Canada in Toronto


Blaze Gives the Hitler salute and sings O’ Canada in Toronto

6 responses to “Blaze Gives the Hitler salute and sings O’ Canada in Toronto

  1. WHAT A LOAD OF SH*T he didnt nazi salute at all,if theres any1 out there who thinks that he is yer as dumb as the kno*head who put it on ere.god some people really are thick

  2. For one, who censors their own posts? “Yer” “ere” What the hell is this supposed to be?

  3. They are typos jackass lol. And usually when you say for one, you also have another point. Shit raising your hand in school is like 25 degrees away from being a hitler salute. It is just a raised hand. Once again you try to hard. Man I hope this comment doesn’t get deleted too.

  4. juggalo johny

    this FUCKING site for faggets so enjoy romney wv come get it if you want some bitches

  5. thx for the wicked vid LMAO MMFWCL!!!

  6. Wtf fuck you

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s