Juggalos passing violence to the next generation


Nice to be against gangs , but to get your point across , dont brainwash a little 6 year old kid , and make them do gang signs .LMFAO

My lil sister decided she had enough of the same shit I was having a problem with so she made her own video for you. She asks all Juggalos that want to act like gangsters a good question and then gives a good reason as to why that is wrong. She’s only six but she does a damn good job of getting her point across when she wants too. I don’t have a problem with real gangsters. I hate when someone acts like it to be cool. I don’t like fakes and I don’t like posers. I have a shitload of problems with the gangster wanna be’s and posers on here. the one’s who ACT like gangsters are the one’s I have a problem with. If they are real gangsters that’s great, if they just act like that to be cool it’s not ok.

4 responses to “Juggalos passing violence to the next generation

  1. Sad to See the Idiots

    Wow, how did you find her video so I can look it up and comment how stupid she is… “If they are real gangsters that’s great, if they just act like that to be cool it’s not ok.” Real gangsters are f**king dumb asses and need to die along with the rest of the idiots in this world from a freak disease that only kills idiots. I’m sure I mentioned that somewhere before, but I have no clue which post it was on.

  2. Sad to See the Idiots

    “Nice to be against gangs , but to get your point across , don’t brainwash a little 6 year old kid , and make them do gang signs .LMFAO”
    Obviously she’s not against gangs, just had to throw that in there.

  3. CHUCKLES THE RAPETASTIC

    man she aint branewashin no1. u fukin haters out their r the ones brainwashed listenin to cops and other haters. ya’ll just a cult of hate, judging us all the time. america is hate and all a ninja can do is hang wit his fam to get a way from u haters out there but all u wanna do is take that away from us. id like to see sum fukin syentest try to prove sum bullshit about how we r the 1s that r crazy cuz we aint da 1s brainwashed, u is.

  4. CHUCKLES THE RAPETASTIC

    Name says it all.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s