The devil is in all music except Insane clown posses — Brainwashed cult member is MAD


http://www.lotbx.athena-server.com/

BRAINWASH?!?!?! YOU WANNA TALK ABOUT BRAINWASH?!? HOW BOUT THE DEVIL THATS IN ALL THE MUSIC YOU HEAR FROM MAINSTREAM HUH? YEAH THEY ALL HAVE SUBLIMINAL MESSAGES THATS THE REASON SHAGGY AND VIOLENT J MADE PHSYCOPATHIC RECORDS YOU DUMBSHIT THERE RAP IS PURELY CLEAN COMPARED TO WHAT OTHER PEOPLE LISTEN TOO NOWADAYS! AND THE WHOLE SOLE PURPOSE FOR CREATING PHSYCOPATHIC RECORDS WAS TO PATCH THE HOLES IN ALL OF OUR SOULS THAT MAINSTREAM MUSIC HAS MADE. YOU WANNA TALK BRAINWASH MOTHER FUCKER WHY DO PARENTS LET THERE KIDS LISTEN TO LIL WAYNE? HUH? AND HES TALKIN ABOUT SMOKIN BLUNTS AND SHIT (wich is ok in my book but) OTHER THAN THAT KEEP HATIN HATERS CUZ WHEN WE ARE THE RIGHT ONES WELL BE THE LAUGHING CLOWNS OH THATS RIGHT WE ALREADY ARE RIGHT MOTHER FUCKER! DONT TALK SHIT UNLESS YOU GOT PROOF TO BACK IT UP ASSHOLE, OTHERWISE STAY THE FUCK OUT OF OUR LIFE AND GET BACK TO YOUR OWN F4GGOT( with juggalo love to holly)(dont worry about them holly they have no idea what the dark carnival is capable of, keep your love strong)

http://www.lotbx.athena-server.com/

GET HELP NOW

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s