Poor Children


IM A PROUD ASS JUGGALETTE AND THERE IS NOT A FUCKING THING YOU CAN DO ABOUT IT! HAHAHAHAHAH!!! ME AND MY JUGGALO FIANCE WILL BE HAVING A JUGGALO WEDDING AND WERE GOING TO HAVE JUGGALO BABIES AND YOU CAN HATE ALL YOU WANT AND YOU WONT STOP SHIIIIIT! You just don’t understand that your opinions about us are worthless. Their annoying but thats all they are. Imagine someone judging you for the way you choose to live your OWN FUCKING LIFE. Really, why do you wanna be all in our lives? Do you not get any attention at all? DO YOU NOT HAVE A MOMMY? DID SHE NOT DO HER GOD DAMN JOB AND TEACH HER PUNK ASS SPAWN THAT YOU DON’T FUCKING JUDGE PEOPLE. Or was she a dumb ass like you? BUT ANYWAY! The JUGGALO FAMILY RUNS DEEP AND YOU CAN NEVER STOP IT. WE WIN MOTHER FUCKERS AND THE MORE YOU TALK SHIT THE MORE PEOPLE GET INTERESTED IN US AND THE BIGGER OUR FAMILY GETS. WHOOP WHOOP!

http://www.lotbx.athena-server.com/index.php

6 responses to “Poor Children

  1. Christian Whitbeck (Juggalo Wicked Killa)

    Whoop! Whoop! That last part is true because we Run so damn deep underground there are Juggalos in every part of the world we are unified and independent and very large in numbers the more people hate the more people ask us if the shit is true and when we tell them was really good and what we are really about they understand and gather in with us. the number of juggalos gets bigger every day so just leave us be quit your fucking judging we run this bitch we are everywhere all the time leave us be and we leave you alone. thats how everyone is juggalo or not we are the same exept juggalos and lettes dont judge because we dont give a fuck about how other people live there lives we just want to live ours and Mind Our Own Fucking Bidness like people who hate us shoould be doing. MCL homie

  2. Christian Whitbeck (Juggalo Wicked Killa)

    Oh yeah we arnt a Gang just because the FBI “considers” us the most dangerous gang in the world dont mean we are dangerous the only reason we are dangerous is if you put us out to be. you go to far and fuck with us we do the same. Non Juggalos do the same somebody messing with you mess with them thats life. And we arnt a cult either, Cult are pussies

  3. WHOOP WHOOP!! all the haters stfu! you’re fucking stupid get a life. you guys are probably what 40 years old living at home with a family that doesn’t like you? aww how fuckin sad NOT! maybe they don’t like you because of how fucking STUPID you are. JUGGALO LOVE !!!!! JUGGALETTE LOVE !!!! WHOOP WHOOP!!!(:

  4. I’m loving reading this site right now, all the hating and all the truths coming out and on top of it all…ALL THE LO’S AND LETTE’S SHOWIN LOVE!! WHOOP WHOOP NINJAS!

  5. What are you on about? Man, where are aliens to take me off this planet!?!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s