Juggalos already turning on Puddle of mudd and Stitches could they be the next tila tequila and have rocks thrown at them ?


This just in: Tech N9ne, Hopsin, Flosstradamus, Puddle of Mudd and Stitches have all been confirmed for the 2015 Gathering of the Juggalos!!!

But look at some comments on the official psychopathic records facebook post looks like they are planning to attack artists

Haha Puddle of Mudd what a joke that band has become. Wes will have a melt down before the show even starts.

Stitches is garbage puddle of Mudd is garbage. Looks like it’s going to be a shitty year for bands. But really how could they top cypress hill

Wes from Puddle of Mudd will be blown-out drunk before, during, and after they play….if he even makes it to the stage…lol

Stitches gonna end up getting kicked out the Gathering. I can see him getting booed off stage and then when he freaks out like a little ass kid he’s gonna get taken to Juggalo Court. He’s gonna be bitch made and not follow the ruling of the court and end up getting made to leave.

I’m not going to the gathering nor do I approve of this but fuck it I hope stiches gets shit thrown at him and beat down fuck that asshole

Juggalos already wanting artists and groups to have rocks thrown and get beat down…

One response to “Juggalos already turning on Puddle of mudd and Stitches could they be the next tila tequila and have rocks thrown at them ?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s